Ashli Orion
Ashli Orion

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-38

Hair: Black/Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 19, 1987

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: San Diego, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star on right lower back; Smiley on right middle finger; Cannabis leaf on right ring finger

Piercings: Tongue

Aliases: Ashley Orion

Started in: 2008 at approx 21 years old

Ashli Orion's Updates
Ashli Orion Solo

Ashli Orion Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ashli Orion 200 Photos, 09:20 | 2014-08-30

Ashli Orion Solo

Ashli Orion Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ashli Orion 154 Photos, 09:06 | 2013-06-27

Ashli Orion LIVE

Ashli Orion LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ashli Orion 171 Photos, 01:11:54 | 2013-03-31

Ashli Orion LIVE

Ashli Orion LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ashli Orion 272 Photos, 01:10:19 | 2012-11-22

Ashli Orion LIVE

Ashli Orion LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ashli Orion 59:50 | 2011-03-23


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!