Asa Akira
Asa Akira

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 2, 1986

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: New York City, NY USA

Ethnicity: Japanese

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Birds back of neck; 5 flowers left shoulder; Cherry blossoms left shoulder blade; Rose right shoulder blade; Star inside left forearm; "Mis / Concepcion" right ankle

Piercings: None

Aliases: Asa, Akira

Started in: 2006 at approx 20 years old

Asa Akira's Updates
Asa Akira Solo

Asa Akira Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Asa Akira 181 Photos, 08:05 | 2013-07-30

Asa Akira LIVE

Asa Akira LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Asa Akira 183 Photos, 01:06:41 | 2013-06-26

Asa Akira LIVE

Asa Akira LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Asa Akira 164 Photos, 01:05:19 | 2012-12-31

Asa Akira Solo

Asa Akira Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Asa Akira 169 Photos, 09:02 | 2012-05-12

Asa Akira LIVE

Asa Akira LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Asa Akira 145 Photos, 01:28:58 | 2012-04-09


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!