Anya Ivy
Anya Ivy

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 36D-29-38

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 28, 1992

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Georgia

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: On back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Sexxxy Ivy

Started in: 2014 at approx 22 years old

Anya Ivy's Updates
Naughty Ebony Beauty Anya LIVE

Naughty Ebony Beauty Anya LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Anya Ivy, Logan Long 152 Photos, 57:43 | 2018-02-16

Anya Is Happy to Masturbate

Anya Is Happy to Masturbate Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anya Ivy 117 Photos, 10:36 | 2015-09-21

Karlie and Anya LIVE

Karlie and Anya LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anya Ivy, Karlie Montana 141 Photos, 58:30 | 2015-08-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!