Annie Cruz
Annie Cruz

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 6, 1984

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Stockton, CA USA

Ethnicity: Filipino

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel; tongue; outer labia

Aliases: Anny Cruz, Anne, Annie Cruze, Kyra, Nicole Noodle

Started in: 2004 at approx 20 years old

Annie Cruz's Updates
Double Sided Dildo Fun LIVE

Double Sided Dildo Fun LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz, Lylith LaVey 39 Photos, 59:30 | 2016-07-14

Annie Cruz Solo

Annie Cruz Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz 162 Photos, 07:51 | 2013-07-28

Annie Cruz LIVE

Annie Cruz LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz 119 Photos, 01:09:40 | 2013-01-17

Annie Cruz Solo

Annie Cruz Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz 161 Photos, 12:48 | 2011-11-08

Annie Cruz LIVE

Annie Cruz LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz 141 Photos, 01:11:45 | 2011-10-25

Fucking Annie Cruz

Fucking Annie Cruz Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz 174 Photos, 22:32 | 2010-08-24

Annie Cruz Solo

Annie Cruz Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz 100 Photos, 11:06 | 2007-11-15

Annie and Caroline

Annie and Caroline Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz, Carolyn Reese 110 Photos, 22:40 | 2007-10-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!