Angel Smalls
Angel Smalls

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 11, 1993

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Large dragonfly on left shoulder blade

Aliases: Angel Moore

Started in: 2015 at approx 22 yrs old

Angel Smalls's Updates
Horny Little Angel Smalls

Horny Little Angel Smalls Cherry Spot

Featuring: Angel Smalls 46 Photos, 10:27 | 2017-07-18

Sensual Lesbian Play LIVE

Sensual Lesbian Play LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alison Rey, Angel Smalls 54 Photos, 58:49 | 2016-06-17


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!