Amy Reid
Amy Reid

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-23-35

Hair: Brown/Auburn/Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 15, 1985

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Frankfurt, Germany

Ethnicity: German

Race: Caucasian/Asian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Band around left bicep; right middle finger

Piercings: Navel; right nostril

Aliases: Devin Valencia; Amy Ried; Amy

Started in: 2003 at approx 18 years old

Amy Reid's Updates
Amy Reid Swallows

Amy Reid Swallows Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Amy Reid 25:18 | 2009-07-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!