Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51kg)

Measurements: 32D-27-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 22, 1990

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Muskegon

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; inner right calf

Aliases: Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow

Started in: 2012 at approx 22 years old

Alexis Monroe's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!