Alexis Malone
Alexis Malone

Rating

3.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 29, 1979

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Tramp Stamp

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone, Alexis Moon

Started in: 2001 at approx 22 years old

Alexis Malone's Updates
Eating Some Hot Pussy

Eating Some Hot Pussy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Malone, Rachele Richey 301 Photos, 24:28 | 2015-10-17

Alyssa and Alexis FUCK LIVE

Alyssa and Alexis FUCK LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Malone, Alyssa Lynn 155 Photos, 59:37 | 2015-06-04

Alexis Solo

Alexis Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Malone 85 Photos, 09:52 | 2011-01-22

Alexis Malone Solo

Alexis Malone Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Malone 85 Photos | 2010-11-23

Annika Meets Alexis

Annika Meets Alexis Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Malone, Annika 97 Photos | 2010-11-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!