Alexia Vosse
Alexia Vosse

Rating

4.2/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 12, 1987

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: La Jolla

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: numerous

Piercings: none

Aliases: Payton West

Started in: 2005 at approx 18 years old

Alexia Vosse's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!