Alex Harper
Alex Harper

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 30B-23-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 18, 1993

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Missouri

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Rose Bellentine

Started in: 2012 at approx 19 years old

Alex Harper's Updates
Ready to get Sexual LIVE

Ready to get Sexual LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alex Harper, Natalia Starr 60 Photos, 59:21 | 2017-05-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!