Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Hair: Black

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 9, 1983

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Scottsdale AZ

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel; tongue; clithood

Aliases: Elektra; Alektra; Alectra

Started in: 2004 at approx 21 years old

Alektra Blue's Updates
Alektra Blue Solo

Alektra Blue Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 219 Photos, 09:21 | 2014-10-11

Alektra Blue LIVE

Alektra Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 227 Photos, 38:45 | 2014-01-25

Alektra Blue LIVE

Alektra Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 253 Photos, 39:21 | 2014-01-24

Alektra Blue LIVE

Alektra Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 217 Photos, 36:48 | 2013-12-05

Alektra Blue LIVE

Alektra Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 248 Photos, 39:24 | 2013-12-04

Fucking Alektra Blue

Fucking Alektra Blue Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 392 Photos, 01:09:47 | 2013-01-26

Alektra Blue Solo

Alektra Blue Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 107 Photos, 07:42 | 2011-03-14

Nikki and Alektra

Nikki and Alektra Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue, Nikki Benz 133 Photos, 13:08 | 2010-10-28

Alektra Solo

Alektra Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 96 Photos | 2010-01-31

Fucking Alektra

Fucking Alektra Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 175 Photos, 23:12 | 2010-01-12

Alektra Solo

Alektra Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alektra Blue 107 Photos | 2009-12-15


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!