Aleksa Nicole
Aleksa Nicole

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 24, 1990

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Orange County, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Alexa Nicole

Started in: 2009 at approx 19 years old

Aleksa Nicole's Updates
Aleksa Nicole Solo

Aleksa Nicole Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aleksa Nicole 184 Photos, 08:32 | 2013-01-13

Aleksa Nicole LIVE

Aleksa Nicole LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Aleksa Nicole 157 Photos, 01:10:09 | 2012-09-05

Aleksa Nicole Solo

Aleksa Nicole Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aleksa Nicole 320 Photos, 09:35 | 2012-08-19

Aleksa Nicole LIVE

Aleksa Nicole LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Aleksa Nicole 233 Photos, 01:10:15 | 2012-05-07

Aleksa Nicole Solo

Aleksa Nicole Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aleksa Nicole 611 Photos, 08:26 | 2012-05-05

Aleksa Nicole LIVE

Aleksa Nicole LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Aleksa Nicole 158 Photos, 01:20:14 | 2011-07-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!