Alana Evans
Alana Evans

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 06, 1976

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Fort Campbell, KY USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Bluish butterfly facing right on outer left hip

Piercings: Clit hood

Aliases: Alana, Allana Evans, Jenna Talia

Started in: 1998 at approx 22 years old

Alana Evans's Updates
Alana Evans Solo

Alana Evans Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alana Evans 196 Photos, 09:53 | 2014-10-28

Alana Evans Solo

Alana Evans Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alana Evans 173 Photos, 08:21 | 2014-01-28

Alana Evans LIVE

Alana Evans LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alana Evans 185 Photos, 01:09:45 | 2013-05-16

Alana Evans LIVE

Alana Evans LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alana Evans 213 Photos, 01:10:28 | 2012-10-23

Alana Evans Solo

Alana Evans Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alana Evans 149 Photos, 09:56 | 2011-11-01

Alana Evans LIVE

Alana Evans LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alana Evans 122 Photos, 01:12:14 | 2011-10-18


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!