Davina Davis

Davina Davis

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 22, 1995

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Rhode Island, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Addison Ryder

Started in: 2014 at approx 18 years old

Davina Davis's Updates
Red Hot Masturbation

Red Hot Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Davina Davis 156 Photos, 09:00 | 2015-08-28

Hope Loves Addison

Hope Loves Addison Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Hope Howell, Davina Davis 191 Photos, 59:23 | 2014-12-24

Fucking Addison Ryder

Fucking Addison Ryder Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Davina Davis 199 Photos, 59:21 | 2014-11-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!