Vicki Chase
Vicki Chase

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-33

Hair: Dark Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 05, 1985

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: "II-VI-VIII-V" left side of torso (Sep'2010); Small red flower left bikini line; Small green ghost inside right ankle

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Vicky Chase

Started in: 2009 at approx 24 years old

about:

Married to Eric John since January 7, 2010.

Vicki Chase's Updates
Sexy Hot Babe Vicki

Sexy Hot Babe Vicki Cherry Spot

Featuring: Vicki Chase 47 Photos, 10:24 | 2017-04-28

Overload of Pleasure LIVE

Overload of Pleasure LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Vicki Chase 44 Photos, 59:42 | 2016-10-13

Fucking Vicki Chase

Fucking Vicki Chase Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vicki Chase 344 Photos, 01:09:06 | 2014-03-22

Vicki Chase Sybian LIVE

Vicki Chase Sybian LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vicki Chase 185 Photos, 39:05 | 2014-03-21

Vicki Chase Solo

Vicki Chase Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vicki Chase 251 Photos, 09:21 | 2014-03-21

Vicki Chase LIVE

Vicki Chase LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vicki Chase 190 Photos, 39:20 | 2014-03-20

Vicki Chase Solo

Vicki Chase Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vicki Chase 619 Photos, 08:21 | 2014-03-05


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!