Veruca James
Veruca James

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32C-25-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 4, 1984

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Chicago

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: star, purple flower and vine design on left and right pelvis; right buttock

Aliases: Veruca St Peters

Started in: 2011 at approx 27 years old

Veruca James's Updates
Rosy Lips And Lingerie

Rosy Lips And Lingerie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 29 Photos, 11:19 | 2017-02-09

Abby and Veruca LIVE

Abby and Veruca LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abby Lee Brazil, Veruca James 121 Photos, 59:56 | 2015-09-02

Veruca James Fucked

Veruca James Fucked Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 234 Photos, 59:34 | 2014-07-21

Fucking Veruca James

Fucking Veruca James Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 289 Photos, 01:00:34 | 2014-05-12

Veruca James LIVE

Veruca James LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 166 Photos, 38:48 | 2013-11-21

Veruca James LIVE

Veruca James LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 187 Photos, 39:39 | 2013-11-20

Veruca James LIVE

Veruca James LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 227 Photos, 52:34 | 2013-07-05

Veruca James Solo

Veruca James Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veruca James 216 Photos, 07:16 | 2013-05-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!