Tori Black
Tori Black

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-37

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 26, 1988

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Seattle, WA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star with interlocking rings below/right of navel

Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Left nostril

Aliases: Beth, Tory Black, Tori

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

about:

Former Penthouse Pet

Tori Black's Updates
Stroke It LIVE

Stroke It LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 50 Photos, 59:17 | 2016-09-27

Tori Black Welcomes 2015

Tori Black Welcomes 2015 Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 127 Photos, 54:18 | 2015-01-07

All We Want is Tori

All We Want is Tori Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 174 Photos, 57:30 | 2014-11-06

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 145 Photos, 58:59 | 2014-07-31

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 181 Photos, 38:02 | 2013-11-05

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 205 Photos, 36:35 | 2013-11-04

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 186 Photos, 08:50 | 2013-03-03

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 194 Photos, 10:02 | 2012-12-25

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 173 Photos, 01:09:20 | 2012-11-06

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 150 Photos, 01:05:48 | 2012-09-04

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 215 Photos, 10:25 | 2012-08-11

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 143 Photos, 01:07:52 | 2012-06-11

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 181 Photos, 19:06 | 2012-05-07

Tori Black LIVE

Tori Black LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tori Black 153 Photos, 01:16:11 | 2012-04-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!