Sharon Lee
Sharon Lee

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 02, 1988

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: France

Ethnicity: French

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Piercings: Right Monroe

Aliases: Sharone Lee, Sharon

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Sharon Lee's Updates
Sharon Lee Solo

Sharon Lee Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sharon Lee 462 Photos, 08:22 | 2012-12-01


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!