Sammie Rhodes
Sammie Rhodes

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-27-36

Hair: Blond

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 10, 1983

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: New Haven CT

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back; butterfly on inside of left ankle

Piercings: Nipples; tongue; left nostril; navel

Aliases: Sami; Sammie; Sammy Rhodes; Sammi Rhodes

Started in: 2004 at approx 21 years old

Sammie Rhodes's Updates
Sammie Solo

Sammie Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sammie Rhodes 81 Photos | 2011-01-27

Sammie and Lexi

Sammie and Lexi Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Bardot, Sammie Rhodes 73 Photos | 2011-01-11

Kayla and Sammie

Kayla and Sammie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kayla Paige, Sammie Rhodes 126 Photos | 2010-11-01

Amateur Sammy

Amateur Sammy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sammie Rhodes 67 Photos | 2010-09-02

Karlie loves Sammie

Karlie loves Sammie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karlie Montana, Sammie Rhodes 123 Photos, 25:03 | 2010-08-02

Andie Loves Sammie

Andie Loves Sammie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Andie Valentino, Sammie Rhodes 125 Photos, 48:49 | 2010-03-10


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!