Sabrina Deep
Sabrina Deep

Rating

3.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 11, 1978

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Deep Sabrina

Started in: 2007 at approx 29 years old

Sabrina Deep's Updates
Sabrina Deep Solo

Sabrina Deep Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sabrina Deep 192 Photos, 09:01 | 2012-12-12

Sabrina Deep LIVE

Sabrina Deep LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sabrina Deep 210 Photos, 01:10:43 | 2012-11-01


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!