Rikki Six
Rikki Six

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 18, 1990

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Bailey Sky

Started in: 2012 at approx 22 years old

Rikki Six's Updates
Rikki Six Solo

Rikki Six Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Rikki Six 265 Photos, 11:40 | 2012-11-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!