Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-27-39

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 14, 1989

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Lexi Lune

Started in: 2016 at approx 27 Years Old

Lexi Luna's Updates
Voluptuous Babe Lexi Luna LIVE

Voluptuous Babe Lexi Luna LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Luna, Nathan Bronson 125 Photos, 58:51 | 2018-07-17


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!