Kirsten Price
Kirsten Price

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 13, 1981

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island USA

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right shoulder and above tailbone

Piercings: none

Aliases: J.J. Holly, Kristen Price, Jadra Holl, Kristen

Started in: 2004 at approx 23 years old

about:

-Breasts augmented in Summer, 2009

Kirsten Price's Updates
Kirsten Price Solo

Kirsten Price Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 201 Photos, 09:59 | 2014-10-09

Kirsten Price Solo

Kirsten Price Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 221 Photos, 09:58 | 2014-07-01

Kirsten Price LIVE

Kirsten Price LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 176 Photos, 38:37 | 2013-11-15

Kirsten Price LIVE

Kirsten Price LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 175 Photos, 38:28 | 2013-11-14

Kirsten Price Solo

Kirsten Price Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 08:42 | 2013-10-13

Kirsten Price LIVE

Kirsten Price LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 179 Photos, 01:10:03 | 2013-07-07

Kirsten Price LIVE

Kirsten Price LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 187 Photos, 01:08:36 | 2013-02-22

Kirsten Price LIVE

Kirsten Price LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kirsten Price 35 Photos, 01:00:51 | 2011-04-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!