Kennedy Kressler
Kennedy Kressler

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 95 lbs (43kg)

Measurements: 32AA-25-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 3, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aries

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Kennedy Kessler, Allison Tate, Stephanie Mahaffey

Started in: 2006 at approx 18 years old

Kennedy Kressler's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!