Kenna James
Kenna James

Rating

4.2/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 16, 1995

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Indiana

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Keena James

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 Years Old

about:

Penthouse pet of the month - Miss February 2015
Twistys Treat of the Month - April 2015

Kenna James's Updates
Studying With Kenna James

Studying With Kenna James Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kenna James 94 Photos, 10:55 | 2018-03-26

Kenna Wants Your Attention

Kenna Wants Your Attention Cherry Pimps

Featuring: James Deen, Kenna James 105 Photos, 28:49 | 2018-03-19

Irish You Were Here

Irish You Were Here Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kenna James 82 Photos, 09:54 | 2018-03-12

Good Morning Masturbation

Good Morning Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kenna James 101 Photos, 11:29 | 2018-03-05

March's HOT Cherry

March's HOT Cherry Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kenna James 30 Photos | 2018-03-03

Interview With Kenna James

Interview With Kenna James Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kenna James 23 Photos, 11:29 | 2018-03-01

A Sensual Touch

A Sensual Touch Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kenna James 114 Photos, 11:18 | 2018-03-01


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!