Dahlia Sky
Dahlia Sky

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59 kgs)

Measurements: 34C

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 10, 1989

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: San Diego, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Bailey

Started in: 2010 at approx 21 years old

Dahlia Sky's Updates
Spreading Their Pink LIVE

Spreading Their Pink LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Adria Rae, Dahlia Sky 52 Photos, 59:29 | 2016-12-14

Lingerie and Stockings LIVE

Lingerie and Stockings LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky, Dana Vespoli 52 Photos, 01:02:24 | 2016-09-16

Naughty Pussycats LIVE

Naughty Pussycats LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Dahlia Sky 58 Photos, 01:00:36 | 2016-09-08

Spanking Those Asses

Spanking Those Asses Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky, Missy Martinez 176 Photos, 24:09 | 2015-08-21

Fucking Dahlia Sky

Fucking Dahlia Sky Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 311 Photos, 57:42 | 2014-06-05

Bailey Blue LIVE

Bailey Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 186 Photos, 39:24 | 2013-12-20

Bailey Blue LIVE

Bailey Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 215 Photos, 38:35 | 2013-12-19

Bailey Blue Sucks

Bailey Blue Sucks Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 155 Photos, 11:52 | 2012-10-14

Bailey Blue Solo

Bailey Blue Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 150 Photos, 10:22 | 2012-07-06

Bailey Blue LIVE

Bailey Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 208 Photos, 01:10:45 | 2012-05-18

Lil Bailey Blue

Lil Bailey Blue Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 104 Photos, 11:37 | 2011-05-21

Bailey Blue LIVE

Bailey Blue LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky 58 Photos, 54:01 | 2011-01-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!