Cassidey
Cassidey

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Hair: Black/Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 24, 1980

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Denver, CO

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Butterfly left breast; Butterfly on left ankle; Butterfly right ankle; Chinese character inner left wrist

Piercings: Tongue

Aliases: Cassidy, Annie Bunze, Paisley Adams, Paizley Adams, Bobbie, Bobbie Adore, Annie Bunz

Started in: 1998-2013 at approx 18 years old

Cassidey's Updates
Cassidey Solo

Cassidey Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cassidey 509 Photos, 07:39 | 2013-12-21


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!