Bellah Dahl
Bellah Dahl

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56kg)

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 22, 1990

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Upper Chest

Piercings: Nipples

Aliases: Bella Doll, Bellah Danni

Started in: 2013 at approx 22 Years Old

Bellah Dahl's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!