Anissa Kate
Anissa Kate

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 37D-23-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 7, 1987

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Lyon, France

Ethnicity: French

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Alissa Kate

Started in: 2011 at approx 23 years old

Anissa Kate's Updates
Busty And Wild Anissa LIVE

Busty And Wild Anissa LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate, Jake Adams 150 Photos, 59:48 | 2017-11-20

French Masturbator

French Masturbator Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate 68 Photos, 08:57 | 2016-02-05

Fucking Anissa Kate LIVE

Fucking Anissa Kate LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate 100 Photos, 59:25 | 2015-11-09

Anissa Kate Looking Hot Solo

Anissa Kate Looking Hot Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate 221 Photos, 08:55 | 2015-02-03

Fucking Anissa Kate

Fucking Anissa Kate Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate 329 Photos, 59:18 | 2014-05-08

Anissa Kate LIVE

Anissa Kate LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate 190 Photos, 39:24 | 2014-05-07

Anissa Kate LIVE

Anissa Kate LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anissa Kate 150 Photos, 39:22 | 2014-05-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!