Allie Haze
Allie Haze

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 10, 1987

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Montana, CA USA

Ethnicity: Dutch

Race: Caucasian/Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Red heart with cross on top right hip

Aliases: Brittany Joy

Started in: 2009 at approx 22 years old

Allie Haze's Updates
Allies Masturbation Haze

Allies Masturbation Haze Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 135 Photos, 09:18 | 2015-05-18

Allie Haze Sybian

Allie Haze Sybian Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 191 Photos, 10:38 | 2015-02-26

Allie Haze Solo

Allie Haze Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 262 Photos, 11:06 | 2015-01-03

Amazing Allie LIVE

Amazing Allie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 199 Photos, 01:00:38 | 2014-11-12

Lexi Loves Allie

Lexi Loves Allie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze, Lexi Belle 208 Photos, 54:26 | 2014-08-14

Allie Loves Tiffany

Allie Loves Tiffany Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze, Tiffany Doll 300 Photos, 01:09:23 | 2014-02-28

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 169 Photos, 39:15 | 2013-11-29

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 166 Photos, 39:00 | 2013-11-28

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 174 Photos, 39:44 | 2013-11-06

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 123 Photos, 39:42 | 2013-11-05

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 153 Photos, 39:49 | 2013-10-12

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 183 Photos, 39:54 | 2013-10-11

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 181 Photos, 54:08 | 2013-07-23

Allie Haze LIVE

Allie Haze LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze 255 Photos, 01:09:45 | 2013-05-21


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!