Adriana Sephora
Adriana Sephora

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-28-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 23, 1990

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Sao Paulo

Ethnicity: Brazilian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel; Tongue

Aliases: Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora

Started in: 2011 at approx 21 years old

Adriana Sephora's Updates
Adriana Sephora Solo

Adriana Sephora Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Sephora 239 Photos, 09:06 | 2014-06-03

Adriana Sephora LIVE

Adriana Sephora LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Sephora 186 Photos, 01:09:44 | 2013-06-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!