Aaliyah Avatari
Aaliyah Avatari

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 9, 1988

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Nikki Blue, Nicki Blue

Started in: 2011 at approx 23 years old

about:

Breasts augmented from B to D on 05/Oct/2011.

Aaliyah Avatari's Updates
Aaliyah Avatari Solo

Aaliyah Avatari Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaliyah Avatari 510 Photos, 11:13 | 2014-02-19


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!